Prihlásení účastníci – Krátka trať | VB 2014
- No Comments
Priezvisko Meno Vek Klub resp. Mesto
Adamkovičová Milena 41 Bánovce nad Bebravou
Adámiková Lenka 20 MKŠS AK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Bachoríková Lenka 16 Štiavnik
Belianska Erika 15 MŠK AK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Belicová Lenka 15 Slávia ŽU Žilina
Belos Adam 16 Martin
Bielik Daniel 12 Žilina
Bohyníková Zuzana 34 Lúky
Bubelíny Branislav 7 Bytčica
Bubelíny Oľga 37 Bytčica
Bubelíny Ján 39 Tučniaky Žilina
Cernák Ľuboš 9 Žilina
Cernáková Tatianka 6 Žilina
Cišecký Benjamín 7 CyS Žilina
Daru Erika 31 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica
Daru Peter 34 Žilina
Daubner Juraj 10 Valča
Daubner Matej 15 Valča
Daďo Peter 44 MKP Žilina
Daďo Matúš 7 Žilina
Daďová Dorotka 3 Žilina
De Riggo Róbert 14 Žilina
De Riggo Dávid 7 Žilina
Duháčková Alexandra 7 Stráňavy
Duháčková Petra 3 Stráňavy
Durec Martin 30 Myjava
Fainová Monika 19 AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš
Gazdík Richard 14 FC Pepo family
Gazdík Filip 9 FC Pepo family
Grajcárová Nora 11 Martin
Grajcárová Silvia 35 Martin
Hadbabná Oľga 60 Žilina
Hanušová Natália 12 BK Zborov nad Bystricou
Hanák Ján 79 AK Žilina
Harvánková Dominika 13 BK Zborov nad Bystricou
Hodás Adam 6 CyS Žilina
Hruška Matej 8 CyS Žilina
Jakubec Adam 12 BK Zborov nad Bystricou
Jurečka Ľudovít 73 BS Turany
Jurga Lukáš 24 Čadca
Jánošíková Nicol 9 BK Zborov nad Bystricou
Jánošíková Chiara 8 BK Zborov nad Bystricou
Klabouchová Veronika 13 Slávia ŽU Žilina
Klabouchová Andrea 44 Slávia ŽU Žilina
Kocifaj Adrián 14 BK Zborov nad Bystricou
Kocifajová Monika 13 BK Zborov nad Bystricou
Kollarčík Ján 18 Race Team Čadca
Korbel Ondrej 11 Mladosť Žilina
Korbel Michal 8 Mladosť Žilina
Korbelová Barbora 9 Mladosť Žilina
Krčméryová Veronika 10 Martin
Krčméryová Lucia 13 Martin
Kuba Anton 27 MŠK AK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kubla Viliam 12 BK Zborov nad Bystricou
Kubány Alessandro 5 MPR Žilina
Kucharíková Vaneska 10 Žilina
Kucharčíková Monika 12 BK Zborov nad Bystricou
Kulla Marek 23 Čadca
Kučerová Eva 33 BK Zborov nad Kysucou
Kučerová Adriána 8 BK Zborov nad Bystricou
Káčerik Matej 8 Žilina
Káčeríková Oľga 38 Žilina
Lacko Tomáš 29 Žilina
Lacko Peter 39 Žilina
Lacková Rebeca 7 Žilina
Lacková Liliana 4 Žilina
Lacková Nela 4 Žilina
Laurenčíková Helena 45 Sedliacka Dubová
Londová Lucia 31 Žilina
Longauerová Zuzana 53 Čadca
Majtanová Barbora 12 Žilina
Marendiak Vladimír 63 Žilina
Marman Michal 26 Žilina
Melo Pavol 15 ŠKP Žilina
Melová Emília 12 FSC Žilina
Mikula Pavol 12 BK Zborov nad Bystricou
Mrázik Ján 50 Žilina
Mrázik Jakub 1 Žilina
Mráziková Adriána 2 Žilina
Mráziková Michaela 30 Žilina
Mráziková Katarína 25 Teplička nad Váhom
Murcin Florian 21 Sereď
Nevedel Nicolas 7 BK Zborov nad Bystricou
Ondrejka Michal 12 Slávia ŽU Žilina
Ondrejka Marián 41 Žilina
Ondrejka Tomáš 14 Slávia ŽU Žilina
Ondrejková Soňa 40 Slávia ŽU Žilina
Oškrobaná Šarlota 12 BK Zborov nad Bystricou
Ošťádalová Daniela 56 Žilina
Pavlík Ivan 30 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
Poláček Vilko 2 Stráňavy
Poláčková Alžbetka 1 Stráňavy
Polónyi Samuel 5 Slávia ŽU Žilina
Polónyiová Darina 65 ŽU Žilina
Páneková Patrícia 16 Žilina
Páneková Michaela 11 Nereus Žilina
Sipčiak Rudolf 16 Žilina
Skočdopole Jakub 6 Stráňavy
Skočdopolová Terezka 8 Stráňavy
Sluchová Mária 28 Banská Štiavnica
Sládek Igor 48 MKP Žilina
Smidovič Michal 6 Višňové
Stefundová Nikola 16 MKŠS Kysucké Nové Mesto
Stehlík Lukáš 12 Rajec
Strapáč Pavol 55 Tučniaky Žilina
Strkáčová Helena 12 Štiavnik
Tkáč Janko 10 BS Tatran Turany
Turček Adam 7 Mtrozpočty
Turčeková Dáša 34 Mtrozpočty
Turčeková Alexandra 5 Mtrozpočty
Tužinský Dominik 7 Žilina
Tužinský Michal 36 Žilina
Vaceková Dominika 15 Martin
Valalík Ján 21 Žilina Warriors
Vankova Karolína 15 Martin
Vaškovič Šimon 6 Žilina
Vaškovič Viktor 33 Tučniaky Žilina
Vaškovičová Elena 31 Žilina
Vaškovičová Alica 3 Žilina
Vaškovičová Michaela 5 Žilina
Visnovcova Nadezda ml. 28 Martin
Visnovcova Nadezda st. 50 Martin
Vrábel Jozef 51 Tučniaky Žilina
Zanicky Jakub 6 MŠK Žilina
Zánická Silvia 38 Žilina